Skip to content
1-800-999-9999 — hi@loremipsum.com

Murch Elementary School

  • Login
  • Donate

HSA Minutes

April 22, 2025 – HSA Budget Meeting Minutes

By Abigail Shawn | June 8, 2025

To view the April 22, 2025 HSA Budget Meeting Minutes, please click here.

Read More

March 11, 2025 – HSA Minutes

By Abigail Shawn | June 8, 2025

To view the March 11, 2025 HSA Minutes, please click here.

Read More

February 11, 2025 – HSA Minutes

By Abigail Shawn | June 8, 2025

To view the February 11, 2025 HSA Minutes, please click here.

Read More

January 12, 2025 – HSA Minutes

By Abigail Shawn | June 8, 2025

To view the January 12, 2025 minutes, please click HERE.

Read More

December 10, 2024 – HSA Minutes

By Abigail Shawn | June 8, 2025

To view the December 10, 2024 HSA Minutes, please click here.

Read More

November 12, 2024 – HSA Minutes

By Abigail Shawn | February 2, 2025

To view the November 12, 2024 HSA Minutes, please click here.

Read More

October 8, 2024 – HSA Minutes

By Abigail Shawn | February 2, 2025

To view the October 8, 2024 HSA Minutes, please click here.

Read More

September 3, 2024 – HSA Minutes

By Abigail Shawn | December 16, 2024

To view the September 3, 2024 HSA meeting minutes, please click here.

Read More

HSA Meeting – June 6th, 2023

By Matt Evans | February 3, 2024
Read More

HSA Meeting – February 7th, 2023

By Matt Evans | February 3, 2024
Read More
« Newer Posts
Older Posts »
  • Login
  • Donate

Copyright

© Murch Home and School Association (Murch HSA)
4810 36th Street NW Washington, DC 20008
202-282-0130
Read our privacy policy.
© Murch Home and School Association (Murch HSA)
4810 36th Street NW Washington, DC 20008
202-282-0130
Read our privacy policy.

Website Developed by: Mettler Solutions
Website Hosted by: VanStudios.

Translate »